Instructores

 

INSTRUCTORES OFICIALES SISTEMA ABE®

Nombre Gimnasio
Virginia González Altafit Puerta de Toledo
Estefanía Berns Spazio Abe Madrid
Alessandra Reis Spazio Abe Madrid
Eva Lara Spazio Abe Madrid
Muriel García Master Reinosa
Manuel Barrena Altafit Puerta de Toledo
Cristina Alejandra Vesna Spazio Abe Madrid
Susana Nicolás Spazio Abe Madrid
Irene Martínez Altafit Puerta de Toledo
Desirée Fernández Horta Barcelona
Jessica Ariza MetaSports
Mar Albella  Horta Barcelona
María del Carmen Grande  Horta Barcelona
David Nieto Altafit Puerta de Toledo
Agata Znyk Altafit Puerta de Toledo
Iván Marín Altafit Puerta de Toledo
Oliver J. García Altafit Puerta de Toledo
Bárbara Rodríguez Altafit Puerta de Toledo
Mireia Leiras Marisma Santander
Susana Vidal Marisma Santander
Laura Gutiérrez Marisma Santander
Manel Lebrón Marisma Santander
Diego Pérez Marisma Santander
Anjana Bermúdez Master Reinosa
Irene Zaramorano Gonzalez Master Reinosa
Marina Gutiérrez Master Reinosa
Susana Rodríguez Álvarez Sportwell Salamanca
Rubén Méndez Cuenca Altafit Puerta de Toledo
Carmen Lorente Shape Up Madrid
Blanca Conde Shape Up Madrid
Carolina González Shape Up Madrid
Marcos Martín Rincón Shape Up Madrid
Marta Sanchez Shape Up Madrid
Monica Rodriguez Shape Up Madrid
Javier Lahoz Interaktivo Zaragoza
Virginia Ortega  
Laura Gil González Vallfit33 Valladolid
Giomar Merchán Macías Vallfit33 Valladolid
Cristina Rios Avilés Vallfit33 Valladolid
Rocío Carranza Martinez  Vallfit33 Valladolid
Belén Merchán Macías Vallfit33 Valladolid
Sonia Hernandez Raposo Vallfit33 Valladolid
Alvaro Peña Platero Gym Fitness Aranda
Abel Martin Perez Gym Fitness Aranda
Alfonso Gonzalez Cid Gym Fitness Aranda
Lucia Gonzalez Cid  Gym Fitness Aranda
Hector Moreno Torres  Club Tenis de Albox
Monica Ortuño  Club Tenis de Albox
Maria Dolores Alfonso Galera  Club Tenis de Albox
Daniel Vera Polideportivo Calatayud
Jesús García Polideportivo Calatayud
Raquel Martín Flores MOMO Caja Mágica
Silvia Gayubas MOMO Caja Mágica
Nieves Manzanedo MOMO Caja Mágica
María del Mar Pascua MOMO Caja Mágica
Ana Belén Medina  
Francisco Calvo Ruiz FormaSport Aguilar de Campoo
Paula Puebla FormaSport Aguilar de Campoo
Irene Moreno Londres (UK)
Tatiana Oribe Martín Ibex35 (Sámano)
Silvia Almeida Ibex35 (Sámano)
Elena Gonzalo Escuela de Danza Elena Lerma
Elena Lerma Escuela de Danza Elena Lerma
Verónica Miguel García FormaSport Aguilar de Campoo
Antonio Montón Nadal Extrem
Angel Ustero Nadal Extrem
Raul Revuelto Nadal Extrem
Diego Bardagi Nadal Extrem
Juan Nadal Nadal Extrem
Victor Perez Nadal Extrem
Jesus Rodrigo Altafit Talavera
Salud El Alli Garoz Altafit Talavera
Alvaro Corrochano Altafit Talavera
Jonathan Buendía Altafit Talavera
Noelia Flores Altafit Talavera
Carolina González Altafit Talavera
Cristina Márzquez Altafit Talavera
Sonia Herranz Altafit Talavera
Jennifer Vega Clínica Alfaro
Acaymo Franchy Clínica Alfaro
Bárbara Navarro Clínica Alfaro
Miriam Santana Clínica Alfaro
Jessica María García We Got
Aida Hermosilla Altafit
Susana Mendoza Binaced (Huesca)
Beatriz de Dios González Altafit
Rossy Chacin Vallfit33
Paula Sancho Vallfit33
Jesús Machirán Gómez Anymafis (Teruel)
Carlos Ibánez Gimenez Anymafis (Teruel)
Diego Muñoz Marco Anymafis (Teruel)
Manuel García Sanahuja Anymafis (Teruel)
Ana Navarro Tena  Anymafis (Teruel)
Beatriz Oliván Abril Anymafis (Teruel)
Maria del Carmen Santos Luis Anymafis (Teruel)
Verónica Moreno Danza Elena Lerma (Val.)
Sara Viccafaina Danza Elena Lerma (Val.)
Sonia Millán Danza Elena Lerma (Val.)
Ángela Bueno Danza Elena Lerma (Val.)
Leticia Domínguez CD Río Esgueva (Vallad.)
M. Ángeles Gil CD Río Esgueva (Vallad.)
Clemen Bermejo CD Río Esgueva (Vallad.)
Aroa López Forma Sports (Aguilar C.)